, ,

Multi Mode Gigabit SFP Module

TP-Link
Availability:

17 in stock


$14.99

17 in stock

Multi-mode, Mini GBICLC interface. Up to 550/275m distance. Supports full-duplex. LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module. Applied to TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB / 2216WEB / 2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB / 2218WEB / 2428WEB / 2452WEB, TL-SL1351.

SKU: TLSM311LM Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Multi Mode Gigabit SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published.