, ,

SFP Gigabit Fiber MM DDMI

ZyXEL Communications
Availability:

Out of stock


$54.99

Out of stock

SFP-SX-D – LC 850nm 550m (Multi-Mode) Gigabit Transciever DDMI Support

SKU: SFPSXD Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SFP Gigabit Fiber MM DDMI”

Your email address will not be published.