, ,

REFURB SFP Plus Module

Cisco Systems
Availability:

Out of stock


$516.23

Out of stock

REFURBISHED ITEM – Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF, Cisco Certified

SKU: SFP10GSRSRF Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “REFURB SFP Plus Module”

Your email address will not be published.