, ,

REFURB QSFP Module

Cisco Refresh
Availability:

Out of stock


$53,225.81

Out of stock

REFURBISHED ITEM – Cisco QSFP Module, For Optical Network/Data Networking, 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-ER4 Network, Optical Fiber, G.652 m, Single-mode, 100 Gigabit Ethernet, 100GBase-ER4, Plug-in Module, Cisco Certified

SKU: QSFP100GER4LSRF Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “REFURB QSFP Module”

Your email address will not be published.