, ,

REFURB QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN

Cisco Refresh
Availability:

Out of stock


$11,137.68

Out of stock

REFURBISHED ITEM – Cisco 40GBase-LR4 QSFP Module for SMF with OTU-3 Data-Rate Support, Cisco Certified

SKU: QSFP40GLR4RF Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “REFURB QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN”

Your email address will not be published.