, ,

MA SFP 1GB SX SFP

Startech.com
Availability:

Out of stock


$66.99

Out of stock

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP – Gb Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm – Mini-GBIC with DDM / DOM

SKU: MASFP1GBSXST Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MA SFP 1GB SX SFP”

Your email address will not be published.