, ,

GLC SX MMD SFP MM

Startech.com
Availability:

6 in stock


$70.99

6 in stock

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP – Gb Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module – MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) – 850nm – Mini-GBIC with DDM / DOM – MM SFP

SKU: GLCSXMMDST Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GLC SX MMD SFP MM”

Your email address will not be published.