, ,

GBIC SFP 1000MBPS SM Fiber LH

Cisco Systems
Availability:

Out of stock


$257.85

Out of stock

GBIC SFP (Mini GBIC) Gigabit Interface Converter, 1000Mbps Single Mode Fiber LH Transceiver.

SKU: MGBLH1 Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “GBIC SFP 1000MBPS SM Fiber LH”

Your email address will not be published.