, ,

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP

Startech.com
Availability:

12 in stock


$336.99

12 in stock

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module – Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible – SM LC – 10 km Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module.

SKU: SFP10GLRST Categories: , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “10 Gigabit Fiber SFP”

Your email address will not be published.